Erfolge (Kampf)

2019
Berlin OpenMarat Koslov3. Platz
Johannes Leschke3. Platz
TVSH OpenJohannes Leschke2. Platz
Deutsche Meisterschaft (Master)Stefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski2. Platz
Offene Ostdeutsche MeisterschaftMarat Koslov1. Platz
Johannes Leschke2. Platz
2018
Landesmeisterschaft MVMartin Szczepanski1. Platz
Tilo Zielke1. Platz
Sebastian Leschke1. Platz
Marat Koslov1. Platz
Johannes Leschke2. Platz
2017
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski1. Platz
Sebastian Leschke1. Platz
Johannes Leschke1. Platz
Warnow CupSebastian Leschke1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski1. Platz
Johannes Leschke1. Platz
Ferdinand Leschke1. Platz
Leon Balakowski2. Platz
Deutsche Meisterschaft (Master)Stefan Ulicnik1. Platz
2016
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Warnow CupMartin Szczepanski3. Platz
Deutsche Meisterschaft (Master)Martin Szczepanski2. Platz
Creti CupStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
2015
Norddeutsche MeisterschaftStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Hannes Hormann1. Platz
Josephine Specht2. Platz
Warnow CupStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Hannes Hormann1. Platz
Vanessa Specht2. Platz
Josephine Specht2. Platz
Martin Szczepanski2. Platz
Maximilian Specht3. Platz
Pomerania OpenMaximilian Specht2. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVJohannes Leschke1. Platz
Anton Hermann1. Platz
Hannes Hormann1. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Maximilian Specht1. Platz
Vanessa Specht1. Platz
Josephine Specht1. Platz
Sebastian Leschke2. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Manschaftswertung3. Platz
Arnsberg-CupStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Vanessa Specht2. Platz
2014
Sachsen-Anhalt-CupVanessa Specht1. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Maximilian Specht3. Platz
Norddeutsche MeisterschaftHannes Hormann1. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Maximilian Specht1. Platz
Vanessa Specht3. Platz
Bavaria OpenStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Warnow CupHannes Hormann1. Platz
Mathild Decean1. Platz
Maximilian Specht1. Platz
Bernard Decean2. Platz
Richard Decean3. Platz
Vanessa Specht3. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVHannes Hormann1. Platz
Bernard Decean1. Platz
Maximilian Specht1. Platz
Mathild Decean2. Platz
Richard Decean2. Platz
Vanessa Specht2. Platz
Martin Szczepanski2. Platz
Starter CupMaximilian Specht2. Platz
Vanessa Specht3. Platz
Leon Balakowski3. Platz
Deutsche MeisterschaftStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Creti CupStefan Ulicnik2. Platz
2013
International MastersStefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Norddeutsche MeisterschaftBernard Decean2. Platz
Florian Dieste3. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Warnow CupBernard Decean1. Platz
Michael Schermer1. Platz
Vanessa Specht2. Platz
Florian Dieste2. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Richard Decean3. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Michael Schermer1. Platz
Bernard Decean2. Platz
Richard Decean2. Platz
Starter CupBernard Decean1. Platz
Richard Decean2. Platz
Deutsche MeisterschaftStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
2012
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Florian Dieste1. Platz
International MastersStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
DAX OpenStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Warnow CupFlorian Dieste1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Int. Berlin OpenStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
2011
Int. Sachsen-Anhalt CupStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Florian Dieste1. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Michael Schermer1. Platz
Maria Ruge1. Platz
Christoph Franz2. Platz
Juliane Pusch3. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
DAX OpenFlorian Dieste3. Platz
Ostdeutsche MeisterschaftMichael Schermer1. Platz
Nicole Hertrich1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski1. Platz
Florian Dieste1. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Sebastian Schröder3. Platz
Manschaftswertung (Kampfgemeinschaft mit dem HSR)3. Platz
Int. KeltencupFlorian Dieste2. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Nicole Hertrich3. Platz
Int. Berlin OpenStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-AnhaltStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Nicole Hertrich3. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
2010
Weihnachtsturnier in RostockFlorian Dieste1. Platz
Klaus-Peter Schermer3. Platz
Torsten Baum3. Platz
Sebastian Schröder3. Platz
Schleswig-Holstein-PokalStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVFlorian Dieste1. Platz
Michael Schermer1. Platz
Torsten Baum1. Platz
Nicole Hertrich1. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Christoph Franz2. Platz
Martin Szczepanski2. Platz
Int. KeltencupStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Norddeutsche MeisterschaftStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Christoph Franz1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Florian Dieste3. Platz
Starter CupFlorian Dieste2. Platz
Int. Berlin OpenStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Lomma CupStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Christoph Franz3. Platz
Teamfight3. Platz
2009
Flora PokalStefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski2. Platz
Nicole Hertrich2. Platz
Christoph Franz3. Platz
Florian Dieste3. Platz
Carsten Dieste3. Platz
Torsten Baum3. Platz
International MastersStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Schleswig-Holstein-PokalStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski1. Platz
Christoph Franz2. Platz
Nicole Hertrich3. Platz
2008
Berlin OpenMartin Szczepanski2. Platz
Emanuel Maslama2. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Florian Dieste3. Platz
Warnow CupCarsten Dieste1. Platz
Florian Dieste2. Platz
Christoph Franz2. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Jugendsportspiele RostockFlorian Dieste1. Platz
Emanuel Maslama1. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Florian Dieste2. Platz
Torsten Baum2. Platz
2007
Rhein-Ruhr-PokalStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Flora PokalStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Deutsche MeisterschaftStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Schleswig-Holstein-PokalMartin Szczepanski2. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Christoph Franz3. Platz
Torsten Baum3. Platz
Lomma CupTeamkampf3. Platz
Ostdeutsche MeisterschaftStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Stefanie Pusch3. Platz
Torsten Baum3. Platz
Warnow CupMartin Morgenthal1. Platz
Christoph Franz2. Platz
David Facklam2. Platz
Emanuel Maslama2. Platz
Torsten Baum2. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Corinna Kadow1. Platz
Torsten Baum1. Platz
Stefanie Pusch2. Platz
Martin Morgenthal2. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Emanuel Maslama3. Platz
David Facklam3. Platz
2006
Schleswig-Holstein-PokalMartin Szczepanski1. Platz
Christoph Franz1. Platz
Michael Müller3. Platz
Torben Schmitz3. Platz
Lomma CupStefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Stefanie Pusch3. Platz
Chrystal ChallengeMartin Szczepanski3. Platz
Torsten Baum3. Platz
TVBB LEMStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Warnow CupChristoph Franz1. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Torben Schmitz2. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Hanse PokalStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski1. Platz
Torsten Baum3. Platz
Christoph Franz3. Platz
2005
Elbe PokalChristoph Franz1. Platz
Lomma CupStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Ostdeutsche MeisterschaftStefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Juliane Pusch2. Platz
Warnow CupChristoph Franz1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski1. Platz
Tim Düsterhöft2. Platz
Juliane Pusch2. Platz
Michael Müller2. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Christoph Franz1. Platz
Hanse PokalMartin Szczepanski1. Platz
Stefanie Pusch1. Platz
Torsten Baum3. Platz
2004
Flora PokalStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Elbe PokalJuliane Pusch2. Platz
OTC-CupTim Düsterhöft1. Platz
Martin Szczepanski3. Platz
Christoph Franz3. Platz
Robert Schimkus3. Platz
Lomma CupAnne Balzer1. Platz
Stefanie Pusch2. Platz
Warnow CupChristoph Franz1. Platz
Stefanie Pusch1. Platz
Tim Düsterhöft2. Platz
Anne Balzer2. Platz
Juliane Pusch2. Platz
Torben Schmitz2. Platz
Mannschaftswertung1. Platz
Hanse PokalChristoph Franz1. Platz
Juliane Pusch1. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Tim Düsterhöft3. Platz
Sachsen-Anhalt-CupStefan Ulicnik2. Platz
2003
Servero CupStefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Ostdeutsche MeisterschaftStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Warnow CupTim Düsterhöft1. Platz
Stefan Ulicnik1. Platz
Juliane Pusch1. Platz
Anne Balzer2. Platz
Reno Manzke3. Platz
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Juliane Pusch3. Platz
Hanse PokalAnne Balzer1. Platz
Tim Düsterhöft2. Platz
Juliane Pusch2. Platz
2002
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik2. Platz
Corinna Kadow3. Platz
Int. KeltencupStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Ostdeutsche MeisterschaftCorinna Kadow2. Platz
Elde PokalCorinna Kadow2. Platz
2001
Landesmeisterschaft MVStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
Ostdeutsche MeisterschaftStefan Ulicnik3. Platz
2000
Hanse PokalStefan Ulicnik3. Platz